发布时间: 2012-06-04 访问次数: 2209

 

序号
姓名
性别
排名
等级
项目
专项
成绩
文化分
文体总分
达标情况
录取
建议
1
谢佳钦
1
一级
田径(撑杆跳)
4.5
213
70.25
 
拟录取
2
王允强
2
二级
田径(三级跳)
14.92
180
69.9
 
拟录取
3
蔡震强
3
二级
田径(三级跳)
14.85
170
68.7
文化未达线
 
4
陈淋洪
4
二级
田径(400米栏)
57.51
237
67.85
 
拟录取
5
陈景生
5
二级
田径(200米)
23.54
177
59.95
专项未达标
 
6
郑增坡
6
二级
田径(跳远)
6.57
170
58.2
专项、文化未达标
 
7
张国邦
7
二级
田径(1500米)
04:19.3
264
58
专项未达标
 
8
陈宏达
8
二级
田径(跳远)
6.55
0
49.7
专项未达标
 
9
林则仕
1
二级
足球
 
243
69.83
 
拟录取
10
吴树彬
2
二级
足球
 
281
69.77
 
拟录取
11
郑煜
3
二级
足球
 
206
66.3
 
拟录取
12
李子城
4
二级
足球
 
324
63.94
 
拟录取
13
蔡敏强
5
二级
足球
 
253
61.51
 
 
14
黄智雯
6
二级
足球
 
207
57.95
 
 
15
钱方
1
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
173
72.31
文化未达线
 
16
吴小燕
2
一级
篮球(中锋)
 
118
68.65
文化未达线
 
17
林青青
3
一级
篮球(前锋)
 
306
67.34
 
拟录取
18
吴楠
4
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
217
64.26
 
拟录取
19
谢忠强
1
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
182
72.31
 
拟录取
20
池庭斌
2
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
192
70.99
 
拟录取
21
林城豪
3
二级
篮球(前锋)
 
241
70.64
 
拟录取
22
严舜
4
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
281
70.12
 
拟录取
23
王洪焱
5
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
264
69.76
 
拟录取
24
刘剑峰
6
二级
篮球(前锋)
 
223
69.11
 
拟录取
25
胡栋
7
二级
篮球(前锋)
 
253
68.44
 
拟录取
26
林程
8
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
245
67.9
 
拟录取
27
陈祥
9
二级
篮球(前锋)
 
324
67.79
 
 
28
李志颖
10
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
193
67.26
 
 
29
林晨晨
11
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
236
62.2
 
 
30
陈嘉文
12
二级
篮球(后卫)
 
317
61.91
 
 
31
林玲玲
1
一级
沙滩排球
 
178
71.27
 
拟录取
32
黄艺真
2
健将
排球(主攻)
 
189
69.14
 
拟录取
33
叶棋棋
3
一级
排球(二传)
 
230
66.87
 
拟录取
34
罗慧
4
一级
排球(接应)
 
223
66.83
 
拟录取
35
欧婷惠
5
健将
排球(主攻)
 
192
64.43
 
拟录取
36
郑燕玲
6
健将
排球(副攻)
 
191
62.42
 
 
37
林青霞
7
二级
排球(自由人)
 
238
62.16
 
 
38
许汉桦
1
健将
排球(副攻)
 
190
73.67
 
拟录取
39
申健
2
健将
排球(自由人)
 
228
73.05
 
拟录取
40
林国淋
3
健将
排球(主攻)
 
198
69.7
 
拟录取
41
郑敏
4
健将
排球(二传)
 
224
65.35
 
拟录取
42
陈鹏
5
一级
排球(副攻)
 
242
63.79
 
拟录取
43
林志武
6
一级
沙滩排球
 
169
61.09
 
拟录取
44
曾东
7
二级
排球(自由人)
 
198
59.78
 
拟录取
45
滕树鹏
8
一级
排球(自由人)
 
217
58.38
 
拟录取
46
姚庆达
9
一级
排球(副攻)
 
163
52.56
 
拟录取
47
张艳
1
一级
游泳(仰泳50米)
 
348
83.3
 
拟录取
48
庄珂鹏
2
二级
游泳(蛙泳50米)
 
376
79.7
 
拟录取
49
陈楠晰
3
二级
游泳(仰泳50米)
 
324
76.05
 
拟录取
50
刘励志
4
二级
游泳(蛙泳50米)
 
298
73.7
 
拟录取
51
张蔓灵
5
二级
游泳(仰泳50米)
 
240
72.3
 
拟录取
52
陈钧
6
二级
游泳(蝶泳50米)
 
164
69.1
文化未达线
 
53
张欣
7
二级
游泳(蝶泳100米)
 
288
65.5
 
 
54
黄成玲
1
一级
网球
 
182
75.7
 
拟录取
55
林志颖
2
一级
跆拳道
 
192
72.07
 
拟录取
56
赵文茂
3
一级
跆拳道
 
170
61.73
 
拟录取
57
陈梅婷
4
健将
跆拳道
 
 
 
 
免试录取