序号 | 姓名 | 性别 | 排名 | 等级 | 项目 | 专项 成绩 | 文化分 | 文体总分 | 达标情况 | 录取 建议 |
1 | 谢佳钦 | 男 | 1 | 一级 | 田径(撑杆跳) | 4.5 | 213 | 70.25 | | 拟录取 |
2 | 王允强 | 男 | 2 | 二级 | 田径(三级跳) | 14.92 | 180 | 69.9 | | 拟录取 |
3 | 蔡震强 | 男 | 3 | 二级 | 田径(三级跳) | 14.85 | 170 | 68.7 | 文化未达线 | |
4 | 陈淋洪 | 男 | 4 | 二级 | 田径(400米栏) | 57.51 | 237 | 67.85 | | 拟录取 |
5 | 陈景生 | 男 | 5 | 二级 | 田径(200米) | 23.54 | 177 | 59.95 | 专项未达标 | |
6 | 郑增坡 | 男 | 6 | 二级 | 田径(跳远) | 6.57 | 170 | 58.2 | 专项、文化未达标 | |
7 | 张国邦 | 男 | 7 | 二级 | 田径(1500米) | 04:19.3 | 264 | 58 | 专项未达标 | |
8 | 陈宏达 | 男 | 8 | 二级 | 田径(跳远) | 6.55 | 0 | 49.7 | 专项未达标 | |
9 | 林则仕 | 男 | 1 | 二级 | 足球 | | 243 | 69.83 | | 拟录取 |
10 | 吴树彬 | 男 | 2 | 二级 | 足球 | | 281 | 69.77 | | 拟录取 |
11 | 郑煜 | 男 | 3 | 二级 | 足球 | | 206 | 66.3 | | 拟录取 |
12 | 李子城 | 男 | 4 | 二级 | 足球 | | 324 | 63.94 | | 拟录取 |
13 | 蔡敏强 | 男 | 5 | 二级 | 足球 | | 253 | 61.51 | | |
14 | 黄智雯 | 男 | 6 | 二级 | 足球 | | 207 | 57.95 | | |
15 | 钱方 | 女 | 1 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 173 | 72.31 | 文化未达线 | |
16 | 吴小燕 | 女 | 2 | 一级 | 篮球(中锋) | | 118 | 68.65 | 文化未达线 | |
17 | 林青青 | 女 | 3 | 一级 | 篮球(前锋) | | 306 | 67.34 | | 拟录取 |
18 | 吴楠 | 女 | 4 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 217 | 64.26 | | 拟录取 |
19 | 谢忠强 | 男 | 1 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 182 | 72.31 | | 拟录取 |
20 | 池庭斌 | 男 | 2 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 192 | 70.99 | | 拟录取 |
21 | 林城豪 | 男 | 3 | 二级 | 篮球(前锋) | | 241 | 70.64 | | 拟录取 |
22 | 严舜 | 男 | 4 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 281 | 70.12 | | 拟录取 |
23 | 王洪焱 | 男 | 5 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 264 | 69.76 | | 拟录取 |
24 | 刘剑峰 | 男 | 6 | 二级 | 篮球(前锋) | | 223 | 69.11 | | 拟录取 |
25 | 胡栋 | 男 | 7 | 二级 | 篮球(前锋) | | 253 | 68.44 | | 拟录取 |
26 | 林程 | 男 | 8 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 245 | 67.9 | | 拟录取 |
27 | 陈祥 | 男 | 9 | 二级 | 篮球(前锋) | | 324 | 67.79 | | |
28 | 李志颖 | 男 | 10 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 193 | 67.26 | | |
29 | 林晨晨 | 男 | 11 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 236 | 62.2 | | |
30 | 陈嘉文 | 男 | 12 | 二级 | 篮球(后卫) | | 317 | 61.91 | | |
31 | 林玲玲 | 女 | 1 | 一级 | 沙滩排球 | | 178 | 71.27 | | 拟录取 |
32 | 黄艺真 | 女 | 2 | 健将 | 排球(主攻) | | 189 | 69.14 | | 拟录取 |
33 | 叶棋棋 | 女 | 3 | 一级 | 排球(二传) | | 230 | 66.87 | | 拟录取 |
34 | 罗慧 | 女 | 4 | 一级 | 排球(接应) | | 223 | 66.83 | | 拟录取 |
35 | 欧婷惠 | 女 | 5 | 健将 | 排球(主攻) | | 192 | 64.43 | | 拟录取 |
36 | 郑燕玲 | 女 | 6 | 健将 | 排球(副攻) | | 191 | 62.42 | | |
37 | 林青霞 | 女 | 7 | 二级 | 排球(自由人) | | 238 | 62.16 | | |
38 | 许汉桦 | 男 | 1 | 健将 | 排球(副攻) | | 190 | 73.67 | | 拟录取 |
39 | 申健 | 男 | 2 | 健将 | 排球(自由人) | | 228 | 73.05 | | 拟录取 |
40 | 林国淋 | 男 | 3 | 健将 | 排球(主攻) | | 198 | 69.7 | | 拟录取 |
41 | 郑敏 | 男 | 4 | 健将 | 排球(二传) | | 224 | 65.35 | | 拟录取 |
42 | 陈鹏 | 男 | 5 | 一级 | 排球(副攻) | | 242 | 63.79 | | 拟录取 |
43 | 林志武 | 男 | 6 | 一级 | 沙滩排球 | | 169 | 61.09 | | 拟录取 |
44 | 曾东 | 男 | 7 | 二级 | 排球(自由人) | | 198 | 59.78 | | 拟录取 |
45 | 滕树鹏 | 男 | 8 | 一级 | 排球(自由人) | | 217 | 58.38 | | 拟录取 |
46 | 姚庆达 | 男 | 9 | 一级 | 排球(副攻) | | 163 | 52.56 | | 拟录取 |
47 | 张艳 | 女 | 1 | 一级 | 游泳(仰泳50米) | | 348 | 83.3 | | 拟录取 |
48 | 庄珂鹏 | 男 | 2 | 二级 | 游泳(蛙泳50米) | | 376 | 79.7 | | 拟录取 |
49 | 陈楠晰 | 女 | 3 | 二级 | 游泳(仰泳50米) | | 324 | 76.05 | | 拟录取 |
50 | 刘励志 | 男 | 4 | 二级 | 游泳(蛙泳50米) | | 298 | 73.7 | | 拟录取 |
51 | 张蔓灵 | 女 | 5 | 二级 | 游泳(仰泳50米) | | 240 | 72.3 | | 拟录取 |
52 | 陈钧 | 男 | 6 | 二级 | 游泳(蝶泳50米) | | 164 | 69.1 | 文化未达线 | |
53 | 张欣 | 女 | 7 | 二级 | 游泳(蝶泳100米) | | 288 | 65.5 | | |
54 | 黄成玲 | 女 | 1 | 一级 | 网球 | | 182 | 75.7 | | 拟录取 |
55 | 林志颖 | 男 | 2 | 一级 | 跆拳道 | | 192 | 72.07 | | 拟录取 |
56 | 赵文茂 | 男 | 3 | 一级 | 跆拳道 | | 170 | 61.73 | | 拟录取 |
57 | 陈梅婷 | 女 | 4 | 健将 | 跆拳道 | | | | | 免试录取 |